Thursday, December 19, 2013

Next up

Hmm... ok just back here for a notice :)
Sorry for not postin after a long time *guilty*
But after posting finish my Italy Art trip, up next will be about...
-오빠 Enlistment
-church retreat 2013

Thats for sure ^^ and hopefully I can post them all before the year ends and hopefully to post about Christmas/New year thats gonna to come soon

But the best thing is still to look at my instagram for the most updated stuffs :) so feel free to follow or like my awesome photos on " Jamie0515" 

Thankkyu ♡

Sunday, November 24, 2013

Choi Ji Hyuk

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6MNwiFFG5YY&feature=youtube_gdata_player

Freaaaak can he not ~~~♡♡♡

CHOI JIN HYUK~~♡

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XYFOLzJLA0o&feature=youtube_gdata_player

I wanna have a wake up call like that♡♡♡

Tuesday, November 19, 2013

Italy School Art Trip 2013 pt1



 D1&D2 of Italy

OK.... im kinda lazy to update this few months and I guess you guess died waiting for a new post LOL :P So as I've promised im gonna update about my art trip to Itay :) Im too lazy to write a caption for all the pictures... but I promise to do it (Complete this post) so I'll let the pictures do the talking first ^^ 




Getting onto the double decker plane to Frankfurt

Dinner on the plane and that ends Day1 that was totally spent on the plane.




After HOURS we finally reached